Tamme Tenniseklubi

Registry code 80088061 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)147,601115,782110,334119,37486,613
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result23,114-7,996-7,88815,2423,689
Assets125,434111,71498,001110,71691,468
Equity—————
Current liabilities16,59918,30812,09212,96712,426
Non-current liabilities25,33933,02417,53121,48318,018
Employees33333
Business income38,68641,64841,88746,23237,905
Cash and cash equivalents62,54229,97260,44171,65968,221
Current assets67,65436,16674,29777,89673,654
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-20,942-9,8699,4999,1888,057
Labour costs46,13745,47043,64942,99536,020
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets125,434111,71498,001110,71691,468
Net assets83,49660,38268,37876,26661,024
Non-current assets57,78075,54823,70432,82017,814
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)25,044-6,630-6,36016,2614,406
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,535 EUR 4,501 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 5,159 EUR 4,448 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 4,328 EUR 4,261 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,572 EUR 4,518 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 5,613 EUR 4,555 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 4,420 EUR 4,357 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 5,540 EUR 4,591 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,224 EUR 4,196 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 4,232 EUR 4,205 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 4,099 EUR 4,061 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 4,233 EUR 4,195 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,878 EUR 3,805 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 4,163 EUR 4,130 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 3,926 EUR 3,873 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 4,058 EUR 4,017 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,425 EUR 4,347 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 4,303 EUR 4,259 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 4,138 EUR 4,080 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 4,371 EUR 4,333 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources