Hooneühistu Sõstra 9B

Registry code 80089379 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue8,1206,8426,73610,45529,237
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss83,3394-5,981-5,983-5,982
Annual period result—————
Assets162,15971,75467,16855,68465,648
Equity117,85034,51134,50740,48846,472
Current liabilities3817245171,0773,080
Non-current liabilities43,92836,51932,14414,11916,096
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents41,26832,55629,32212,83217,183
Current assets43,38336,32431,73814,27118,252
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-5,983-5,983-5,983
Labour costs-575-1,394-1,178-1,134-1,084
Share capital at nominal value2,6002,6002,6002,6002,600
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets118,77635,43035,43041,41347,396
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods31,35231,34837,32943,31249,295
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)83,3360-5,983-5,983-5,983
Profit (loss) before income tax83,3394-5,981-5,983-5,982

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 634 EUR 52 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 7 EUR 7 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 768 EUR 246 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 61 EUR 63 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 14 EUR 15 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 545 EUR 15 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 199 EUR 202 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 519 EUR 168 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 99 EUR 101 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 503 EUR 101 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 485 EUR 165 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 143 EUR 145 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 72 EUR 73 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 393 EUR 73 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 465 EUR 145 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 143 EUR 145 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 48 EUR 48 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 417 EUR 97 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources