Tallinn, Katleri tn 1, Katleri tn 9, Kihnu tn 12, Läänemere tee 6, Läänemere tee 8, Paasiku tn 16, Paasiku tn 22, Paasiku tn 24, Paasiku tn 28 korteriühistu

Registry code 80115355 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)644,010683,157524,309522,411442,503
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result8,09226,73516,05417,67311,269
Assets693,430680,321668,168528,266578,215
Equity—————
Current liabilities435,662410,885403,396265,497316,287
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1115222223
Business income5,0034,5063,9004,3764,270
Cash and cash equivalents470,657453,935400,623280,659308,018
Current assets661,566646,710632,810491,161539,363
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-218,703-238,033-226,757-201,923-203,711
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets693,430680,321668,168528,266578,215
Net assets257,768269,436264,772262,769261,928
Non-current assets31,86433,61135,35837,10538,852
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)6,46020,10712,72917,66811,347
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,191 EUR 19,832 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 18,873 EUR 19,573 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 17,813 EUR 18,488 EUR Not reported 9

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,575 EUR 24,406 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 21,314 EUR 22,104 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 23,075 EUR 23,977 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 20,967 EUR 21,730 EUR Not reported 11

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,300 EUR 24,101 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 21,259 EUR 21,956 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 22,808 EUR 23,710 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 20,846 EUR 21,669 EUR Not reported 16

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,239 EUR 22,947 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 19,407 EUR 20,104 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 22,182 EUR 22,956 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 19,809 EUR 20,507 EUR Not reported 15

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,136 EUR 20,772 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 14,602 EUR 15,050 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 18,536 EUR 19,178 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 17,600 EUR 18,246 EUR Not reported 14

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources