ANTSLA TERVISEKESKUS

Registry code 80125052 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)853,251679,699617,789517,200456,534
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result12,906-13,515-26,084-6,399-16,810
Assets160,615141,423155,933183,338189,065
Equity—————
Current liabilities34,67528,38929,38430,70530,033
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees2523222020
Business income824,783647,168566,235456,689409,905
Cash and cash equivalents100,81663,44680,39660,02587,527
Current assets111,97075,26097,17099,480101,288
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,518-24,51525,09523,59223,592
Labour costs593,609466,809402,344340,453318,485
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets160,615141,423155,933183,338189,065
Net assets125,940113,034126,549152,633159,032
Non-current assets48,64566,16358,76383,85887,777
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)12,898-13,524-26,092-6,408-16,818
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 51,653 EUR 55,314 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 48,127 EUR 51,764 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 54,765 EUR 58,763 EUR Not reported 26

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,555 EUR 48,577 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 50,575 EUR 53,767 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 53,924 EUR 57,402 EUR Not reported 25
Q4 53,940 EUR 57,316 EUR Not reported 26

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,899 EUR 37,441 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 34,547 EUR 37,138 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 36,274 EUR 39,081 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 40,533 EUR 43,284 EUR Not reported 25

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 28,679 EUR 30,911 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 28,589 EUR 30,761 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 33,942 EUR 36,427 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 32,929 EUR 35,321 EUR Not reported 21

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,412 EUR 26,705 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 25,176 EUR 27,456 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 29,663 EUR 32,109 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 24,380 EUR 26,296 EUR Not reported 20

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources