Tartu Kristlik Noortekodu

Registry code 80129096 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)951,107980,0891,014,862906,770926,656
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-92,103-40,901-15,911-2,96036,466
Assets1,163,1801,229,2721,269,8471,287,9111,348,571
Equity—————
Current liabilities111,58685,57585,24987,40282,822
Non-current liabilities———062,280
Employees1717181816
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents83,25698,202108,239124,849129,878
Current assets107,505123,764112,488129,821135,392
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-51,617-57,54956,16155,08953,410
Labour costs-567,367-536,875-526,581-445,295-408,685
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,163,1801,229,2721,269,8471,287,9111,348,571
Net assets1,051,5941,143,6971,184,5981,200,5091,203,469
Non-current assets1,055,6751,105,5081,157,3591,158,0901,213,179
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-91,483-42,024-16,527-1,45739,542
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,002 EUR 67,595 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 60,533 EUR 63,338 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 66,355 EUR 70,663 EUR Not reported 20

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,638 EUR 53,555 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 54,322 EUR 56,029 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 52,832 EUR 56,019 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 58,942 EUR 60,705 EUR Not reported 20

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47,487 EUR 50,233 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 49,765 EUR 52,546 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 53,765 EUR 56,990 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 54,400 EUR 57,371 EUR Not reported 18

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,988 EUR 51,748 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 47,663 EUR 50,358 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 54,345 EUR 57,600 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 47,855 EUR 50,478 EUR Not reported 19

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,165 EUR 40,509 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 41,754 EUR 44,306 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 42,518 EUR 44,899 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 37,707 EUR 39,786 EUR Not reported 23

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources