Mittetulundusühing KÕRVEMAA ETTEVÕTLUS- JA KUTSEKOOLITUS

Registry code 80130082 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)23,39816,53936,43623,07222,153
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-156-2,90927,86815,002-4,916
Assets13,67824,56030,21727,86110,715
Equity—————
Current liabilities10,0994,8267,57433,08630,942
Non-current liabilities224,041240,040240,040240,040240,040
Employees00000
Business income23,39816,53936,43623,07222,153
Cash and cash equivalents9,84423,38529,55327,39210,147
Current assets13,67824,56030,21727,77810,431
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0832009,657
Labour costs11,99711,5715,21900
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets13,67824,56030,21727,86110,715
Net assets-220,462-220,306-217,397-245,265-260,267
Non-current assets——083284
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-185-2,95927,86415,000-4,916
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,165 EUR 940 EUR 6,885 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,742 EUR 950 EUR 4,965 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,260 EUR 950 EUR 3,429 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,820 EUR 868 EUR 6,602 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,511 EUR 921 EUR 4,579 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,415 EUR 921 EUR 4,523 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,870 EUR 921 EUR 8,145 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 977 EUR 734 EUR 2,882 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,054 EUR 760 EUR 6,590 EUR Not reported
Q3 788 EUR 760 EUR 1,893 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,226 EUR 760 EUR 3,986 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 448 EUR 0 EUR 6,040 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,473 EUR 0 EUR 11,202 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,302 EUR 453 EUR 15,284 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,066 EUR 680 EUR 4,200 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 569 EUR 0 EUR 4,561 EUR Not reported
Q2 962 EUR 0 EUR 9,135 EUR Not reported
Q3 483 EUR 0 EUR 6,287 EUR Not reported
Q4 339 EUR 0 EUR 3,090 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources