Mittetulundusühing Inimeselt Inimesele

Registry code 80130515 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)619,681542,527551,222472,708449,221
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result7,2621,799-7,9582,782-11,083
Assets127,080114,829116,966110,567105,609
Equity—————
Current liabilities71,47165,79469,72955,37253,196
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1820202020
Business income00000
Cash and cash equivalents127,080114,829116,966110,567105,388
Current assets127,080114,829116,966110,567105,609
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs510,153475,879470,051406,802397,151
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets127,080114,829116,966110,567105,609
Net assets55,60949,03547,23755,19552,413
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)7,2621,799-7,9582,782-11,083
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,987 EUR 61,383 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 46,284 EUR 49,986 EUR Not reported 33
Q3 52,516 EUR 56,278 EUR Not reported 32

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 51,788 EUR 55,711 EUR Not reported 30
Q2 43,509 EUR 47,181 EUR Not reported 32
Q3 51,714 EUR 56,051 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 51,754 EUR 55,776 EUR Not reported 18

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,813 EUR 60,789 EUR Not reported 26
Q2 44,487 EUR 47,521 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 43,746 EUR 46,705 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 46,745 EUR 49,908 EUR Not reported 28

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47,178 EUR 50,515 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 38,323 EUR 41,072 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 38,693 EUR 41,433 EUR Not reported 26
Q4 50,024 EUR 53,307 EUR Not reported 18

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,866 EUR 47,275 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 34,389 EUR 37,088 EUR Not reported 30
Q3 37,645 EUR 40,506 EUR Not reported 30
Q4 37,115 EUR 39,767 EUR Not reported 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources