Tallinn, Ilmarise tn 15 korteriühistu

Registry code 80135659 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)44,85727,91031,15620,99628,503
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result3635518635
Assets60,32060,72951,73956,76969,664
Equity—————
Current liabilities14,17817,52917,83825,02835,479
Non-current liabilities39,25136,31026,99527,82030,315
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents47,43840,76126,96418,7906,173
Current assets60,32057,41642,10341,34340,864
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-14,934-12,0398,5328,245-8,169
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets60,32060,72951,73956,76969,664
Net assets6,8916,8906,9063,9213,870
Non-current assets03,3139,63615,42628,800
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)4501,0071,4031,4002,207
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,074 EUR 1,074 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,149 EUR 1,150 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,064 EUR 1,064 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,089 EUR 1,089 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,165 EUR 1,166 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,095 EUR 1,095 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,095 EUR 1,095 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 538 EUR 538 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,076 EUR 1,076 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 964 EUR 965 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,078 EUR 1,078 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 438 EUR 438 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 944 EUR 947 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 488 EUR 488 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,076 EUR 1,076 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 438 EUR 438 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 877 EUR 877 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 736 EUR 750 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 877 EUR 877 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources