ÕIGEUSU HARIDUSE ÜHING ÜLESTÕUSMINE

Registry code 80137902 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)894,494737,192561,582489,988381,044
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-2,99061833,353-38,12692
Assets157,084100,38494,39424,12740,105
Equity—————
Current liabilities159,34199,65194,27957,36535,217
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3229302927
Business income143,52275,60052,06144,17435,071
Cash and cash equivalents63,66812,5416,9903,41015,059
Current assets154,76394,98083,9148,57019,471
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,083-5,0765,0775,0773,265
Labour costs748,846639,463427,943418,764307,064
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets157,084100,38494,39424,12740,105
Net assets-2,257733115-33,2384,888
Non-current assets2,3215,40410,48015,55720,634
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-3,796-1,60733,349-38,22492
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 83,666 EUR 89,086 EUR Not reported 38
Q2 83,871 EUR 89,782 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 100,878 EUR 107,698 EUR Not reported 37

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,075 EUR 81,745 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 72,355 EUR 76,641 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 87,112 EUR 92,139 EUR Not reported 33
Q4 63,037 EUR 66,671 EUR Not reported 37

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,763 EUR 54,296 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 53,987 EUR 57,708 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 53,837 EUR 57,535 EUR Not reported 34
Q4 70,502 EUR 75,184 EUR Not reported 31

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,515 EUR 38,574 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 31,722 EUR 33,694 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 33,072 EUR 35,057 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 42,671 EUR 45,345 EUR Not reported 31

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33,510 EUR 35,738 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 34,623 EUR 36,875 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 43,365 EUR 46,013 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 25,907 EUR 27,474 EUR Not reported 24

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources