Mittetulundusühing Tallinna Iluuisutamiskool

Registry code 80141387 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)413,872411,682385,907319,040290,473
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result01,454-6,3502,502-2,151
Assets20,23022,9666,46411,1788,187
Equity—————
Current liabilities18,66221,3986,3504,7144,225
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1515161817
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,67811,4634784,0042,252
Current assets20,23022,9666,46411,1788,187
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs209,128206,520204,595166,686153,741
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets20,23022,9666,46411,1788,187
Net assets1,5681,5681146,4643,962
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)01,454-6,3502,502-2,151
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,259 EUR 20,260 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 18,505 EUR 20,628 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 16,481 EUR 18,395 EUR Not reported 12

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,676 EUR 21,530 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 21,948 EUR 24,116 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 17,522 EUR 19,266 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 19,291 EUR 21,160 EUR Not reported 13

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,554 EUR 19,010 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 19,860 EUR 21,506 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 16,798 EUR 18,118 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 19,422 EUR 21,079 EUR Not reported 15

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,742 EUR 19,255 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 18,444 EUR 19,944 EUR Not reported 19
Q3 14,939 EUR 16,137 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 17,854 EUR 19,335 EUR Not reported 18

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,044 EUR 15,325 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 14,881 EUR 16,219 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 13,613 EUR 14,768 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 16,238 EUR 17,607 EUR Not reported 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources