Mittetulundusühing Ida-Virumaa Puuetega Inimeste Tugikeskus

Registry code 80145126 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)306,168262,650175,065134,95382,496
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,416979-4,20614,0443,397
Assets38,77042,27646,90846,38117,228
Equity—————
Current liabilities26,04730,96936,58031,84716,738
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees20191799
Business income————79,154
Cash and cash equivalents7,4178,49910,7076,366481
Current assets7,4178,49910,7076,366481
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,424-2,4246,0147,602-2,700
Labour costs206,076203,187137,55396,10155,098
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets38,77042,27646,90846,38117,228
Net assets12,72311,30710,32814,534490
Non-current assets31,35333,77736,20140,01516,747
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,8351,658-3,38215,7373,397
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,057 EUR 20,562 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 26,644 EUR 28,682 EUR Not reported 32
Q3 23,134 EUR 25,053 EUR Not reported 38

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,161 EUR 19,309 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 17,828 EUR 18,890 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 8,204 EUR 9,281 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 20,868 EUR 21,855 EUR Not reported 28

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,534 EUR 19,643 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 17,906 EUR 19,102 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 11,214 EUR 12,184 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 15,001 EUR 15,940 EUR Not reported 27

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,623 EUR 9,119 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 10,237 EUR 10,935 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 3,324 EUR 3,892 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 11,553 EUR 12,279 EUR Not reported 27

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,397 EUR 5,801 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 6,696 EUR 7,294 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 3,457 EUR 3,880 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 7,302 EUR 7,693 EUR Not reported 20

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources