Mittetulundusühing Kaberneeme Klubi

Registry code 80149006 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)59,66972,431201,230123,044160,826
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-7,0912,832115,83911,50859,686
Assets564,694575,221599,635592,369454,946
Equity—————
Current liabilities8,41811,85439,100147,67321,758
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income33,07542,29945,59148,33046,180
Cash and cash equivalents7,1553,70710,75722,6704,419
Current assets11,2726,73430,03529,0629,548
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,065-14,28414,1669,9537,995
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets564,694575,221599,635592,369454,946
Net assets556,276563,367560,535444,696433,188
Non-current assets553,422568,487569,600563,307445,398
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-7,0912,832115,83911,50859,686
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,326 EUR 0 EUR 7,174 EUR Not reported
Q2 515 EUR 0 EUR 4,138 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,655 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 437 EUR 0 EUR 6,257 EUR Not reported
Q2 277 EUR 0 EUR 4,585 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,473 EUR 0 EUR 12,918 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,202 EUR 0 EUR 11,007 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,459 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,828 EUR Not reported
Q3 478 EUR 0 EUR 10,437 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,309 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,034 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,108 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,722 EUR 0 EUR 15,127 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,152 EUR 0 EUR 12,384 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,216 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,774 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,295 EUR 0 EUR 36,375 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,254 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources