Mittetulundusühing Laste ja Noorte Kriisiprogramm

Registry code 80154088 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)107,728177,975211,246288,780150,855
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-39,94419,02023,90230,32231,381
Assets203,608238,316263,484276,526157,439
Equity—————
Current liabilities19,01213,77657,96494,9086,143
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees68433
Business income48,23142,39714,67017,51218,680
Cash and cash equivalents201,314230,704257,724273,489154,847
Current assets203,608237,988262,644275,172155,569
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-329-511514516517
Labour costs88,042101,516123,386168,88389,697
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets203,608238,316263,484276,526157,439
Net assets184,596224,540205,520181,618151,296
Non-current assets03288401,3541,870
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-41,88116,78223,87830,30031,368
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,973 EUR 7,489 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 6,883 EUR 7,341 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 4,703 EUR 5,050 EUR Not reported 33

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,902 EUR 7,364 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 7,134 EUR 7,627 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 7,285 EUR 7,765 EUR Not reported 32
Q4 15,315 EUR 16,330 EUR Not reported 31

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,176 EUR 14,969 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 10,917 EUR 11,362 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 19,257 EUR 20,301 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 2,150 EUR 2,271 EUR Not reported 26

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,177 EUR 17,929 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 11,942 EUR 12,577 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 3,695 EUR 3,950 EUR Not reported 19
Q4 10,999 EUR 11,527 EUR Not reported 20

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,742 EUR 9,187 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 12,167 EUR 12,827 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 21,742 EUR 22,923 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 19,835 EUR 20,725 EUR Not reported 24

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources