Tallinn, Pärnu mnt 102 korteriühistu

Registry code 80161823 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)90,18355,61257,70348,17161,238
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result3,3214,660-2,0964,17322,578
Assets279,244299,733309,977341,152308,108
Equity—————
Current liabilities44,92650,61449,01265,30768,726
Non-current liabilities222,302240,424256,930269,714237,424
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9,72921,42814,12333,17531,489
Current assets56,94259,30953,04771,43870,684
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0851,0201,0204,301
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets279,244299,733309,977341,152308,108
Net assets12,0168,6954,0356,1311,958
Non-current assets222,302240,424256,930269,714237,424
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)17,05623,18315,31211,64326,215
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 570 EUR 0 EUR 37,058 EUR Not reported
Q2 252 EUR 0 EUR 28,401 EUR Not reported
Q3 279 EUR 0 EUR 16,327 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 305 EUR 0 EUR 37,815 EUR Not reported
Q2 351 EUR 0 EUR 30,023 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,165 EUR 0 EUR 38,676 EUR Not reported
Q4 204 EUR 0 EUR 26,775 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 103 EUR 103 EUR 35,822 EUR Not reported
Q2 523 EUR 0 EUR 23,669 EUR Not reported
Q3 903 EUR 0 EUR 16,259 EUR Not reported
Q4 618 EUR 0 EUR 25,924 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,105 EUR 103 EUR 45,638 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,558 EUR 103 EUR 32,556 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,844 EUR 103 EUR 18,692 EUR Not reported
Q4 103 EUR 103 EUR 23,674 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,859 EUR 138 EUR 46,945 EUR Not reported
Q2 914 EUR 103 EUR 31,785 EUR Not reported
Q3 398 EUR 103 EUR 24,235 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 103 EUR 33,349 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources