Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 153 korteriühistu

Registry code 80164514 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)18,01011,82812,91352,82324,794
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-1,0301,780213-393-88
Assets571,411649,801671,731699,248190,102
Equity—————
Current liabilities74,767128,302130,318140,65983,091
Non-current liabilities484,838508,663530,354547,743100,842
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,81320,38964,828125,62046,030
Current assets86,573141,138141,377151,50566,460
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs2,8245,1845,0755,0754,240
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets571,411649,801671,731699,248190,102
Net assets11,80612,83611,05910,8466,169
Non-current assets484,838508,663530,354547,743123,642
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-1,996-1,979-1,958-405-88
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 75 EUR 0 EUR 10,527 EUR Not reported
Q2 50 EUR 0 EUR 8,277 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,841 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 695 EUR 463 EUR 9,775 EUR 1
Q2 597 EUR 472 EUR 7,757 EUR 1
Q3 1,178 EUR 536 EUR 6,844 EUR Not reported
Q4 40 EUR 0 EUR 13,463 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 886 EUR 541 EUR 10,347 EUR 1
Q2 563 EUR 444 EUR 6,945 EUR 1
Q3 686 EUR 600 EUR 4,152 EUR 1
Q4 495 EUR 444 EUR 9,260 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 617 EUR 532 EUR 8,558 EUR 1
Q2 600 EUR 449 EUR 7,286 EUR 1
Q3 1,027 EUR 590 EUR 7,030 EUR 1
Q4 447 EUR 444 EUR 6,686 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 503 EUR 22,494 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 546 EUR 13,016 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 444 EUR 25,813 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 449 EUR 24,612 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources