Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 133 korteriühistu

Registry code 80164649 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)13,30812,08412,12212,19910,680
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result00193-38
Assets25,46629,67537,50850,78263,641
Equity—————
Current liabilities19,96415,93816,15819,76323,183
Non-current liabilities08,23518,54128,21137,744
Employees33434
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents19,88715,44912,97015,51720,073
Current assets25,46621,42418,96822,57225,898
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs12,78512,77212,60610,21810,248
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets25,46629,67537,50850,78263,641
Net assets5,5025,5022,8092,8082,714
Non-current assets08,25118,54028,21037,743
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-38279001,378-40
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,170 EUR 1,259 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,057 EUR 1,137 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,162 EUR 1,219 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 939 EUR 993 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 958 EUR 1,012 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,030 EUR 1,090 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,174 EUR 1,246 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,104 EUR 1,174 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,104 EUR 1,174 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 968 EUR 1,027 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 900 EUR 953 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 783 EUR 839 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 890 EUR 950 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,104 EUR 1,174 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,104 EUR 1,174 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,101 EUR 1,184 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,440 EUR 1,551 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 783 EUR 839 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 783 EUR 839 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources