MTÜ Eesti Avatud Noortekeskuste Ühendus

Registry code 80165169 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)786,903758,319472,964515,768608,324
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result48,69036,37714,293-8,85622,110
Assets357,871403,657431,753148,622459,428
Equity—————
Current liabilities199,855294,331358,80489,966391,916
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees98685
Business income13,31914,4436,4492,1005,632
Cash and cash equivalents305,765359,429422,344119,649451,847
Current assets357,871403,657431,753148,622459,428
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs216,031187,854126,433169,586184,848
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets357,871403,657431,753148,622459,428
Net assets158,016109,32672,94958,65667,512
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)45,13923,11614,258-8,86922,073
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,968 EUR 22,502 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 19,368 EUR 19,869 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 13,105 EUR 14,312 EUR Not reported 8

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,627 EUR 28,442 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 20,544 EUR 22,213 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 20,354 EUR 21,971 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 21,241 EUR 21,693 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,781 EUR 19,013 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 19,338 EUR 18,681 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 15,760 EUR 16,689 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 19,115 EUR 20,178 EUR Not reported 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,416 EUR 19,534 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 10,628 EUR 10,560 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 9,054 EUR 9,770 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 14,183 EUR 14,856 EUR Not reported 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,163 EUR 23,565 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 13,971 EUR 14,746 EUR Not reported 29
Q3 15,262 EUR 16,447 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 16,506 EUR 16,412 EUR Not reported 8

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources