Kohtla-Järve linn, Sinivoore tn 13 korteriühistu

Registry code 80170934 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)98,963102,52193,51880,71785,902
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result6,507-4,8776,9993,2215,995
Assets141,213143,639140,438131,740128,942
Equity—————
Current liabilities9,90618,83910,7619,0629,485
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22233
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents25,79636,16827,19216,33011,542
Current assets40,73549,04442,37930,21623,955
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,705-3,4643,4653,4633,464
Labour costs24,01630,53419,58717,31715,321
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets141,213143,639140,438131,740128,942
Net assets131,307124,800129,677122,678119,457
Non-current assets100,47894,59598,059101,524104,987
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)6,507-4,8776,9993,2215,995
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,504 EUR 2,533 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,496 EUR 2,521 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,744 EUR 2,772 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,645 EUR 5,821 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,388 EUR 2,412 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,581 EUR 2,608 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,388 EUR 2,412 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,040 EUR 2,061 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,121 EUR 2,143 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,393 EUR 2,422 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,121 EUR 2,143 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,806 EUR 1,824 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,877 EUR 1,897 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,028 EUR 2,050 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,968 EUR 1,992 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,396 EUR 1,423 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,463 EUR 1,490 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,408 EUR 1,435 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,577 EUR 1,597 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources