Tallinn, Pärnu mnt 8 // Väike-Karja tn 9 korteriühistu

Registry code 80181524 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)33,23833,30138,30630,24125,488
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result4,5524,391-1,0265,3372,089
Assets239,178196,983157,250114,85390,966
Equity—————
Current liabilities210,884175,771134,33384,73660,277
Non-current liabilities—06,09612,27018,179
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents224,524174,803124,62475,21333,507
Current assets239,178196,983151,154102,58372,787
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets239,178196,983157,250114,85390,966
Net assets28,29421,21216,82117,84712,510
Non-current assets—06,09612,27018,179
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)6552,002-966,0053,250
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19 EUR 0 EUR 26,542 EUR Not reported
Q2 5 EUR 0 EUR 15,466 EUR Not reported
Q3 317 EUR 0 EUR 11,826 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31 EUR 0 EUR 22,395 EUR Not reported
Q2 65 EUR 0 EUR 21,097 EUR Not reported
Q3 51 EUR 0 EUR 9,434 EUR Not reported
Q4 69 EUR 0 EUR 16,866 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 103 EUR 0 EUR 27,156 EUR Not reported
Q2 170 EUR 0 EUR 24,375 EUR Not reported
Q3 91 EUR 0 EUR 8,734 EUR Not reported
Q4 49 EUR 0 EUR 15,341 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 439 EUR 0 EUR 28,429 EUR Not reported
Q2 75 EUR 0 EUR 20,105 EUR Not reported
Q3 116 EUR 0 EUR 9,994 EUR Not reported
Q4 113 EUR 0 EUR 24,993 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 117 EUR 0 EUR 25,634 EUR Not reported
Q2 249 EUR 0 EUR 18,069 EUR Not reported
Q3 391 EUR 0 EUR 12,610 EUR Not reported
Q4 283 EUR 0 EUR 15,066 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources