Tallinn, Pae tn 23a korteriühistu

Registry code 80184787 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)43,00535,41541,09650,06465,400
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-4,767-16,792-16,669-2,880-12,443
Assets71,72158,61455,47180,932101,845
Equity—————
Current liabilities17,79818,08715,85635,60343,796
Non-current liabilities112,98594,82277,11866,16376,003
Employees22333
Business income4,4764,2526,0975,9715,526
Cash and cash equivalents2,2708071,2293,2781,654
Current assets71,72158,61455,47180,93279,456
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs25,69520,70023,56424,92724,622
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets71,72158,61455,47180,932101,845
Net assets-59,062-54,295-37,503-20,834-17,954
Non-current assets000022,389
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-4,767-16,792-16,010-1,644-10,558
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,564 EUR 2,676 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,634 EUR 2,750 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,706 EUR 2,824 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,403 EUR 2,499 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,136 EUR 2,230 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,136 EUR 2,230 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,875 EUR 3,007 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,732 EUR 1,815 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,979 EUR 2,071 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,979 EUR 2,071 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,878 EUR 1,972 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,253 EUR 2,355 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 2,694 EUR 2,814 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,299 EUR 2,400 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 1,894 EUR 1,992 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,206 EUR 2,315 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 2,142 EUR 2,236 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,421 EUR 2,539 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 2,560 EUR 2,680 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources