Mittetulundusühing Vanamõisa küla

Registry code 80187969 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)253,538227,903161,46996,35777,980
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result95,79972,7527,600-24,521-42,250
Assets433,960308,647197,892192,864219,150
Equity—————
Current liabilities93,15563,64125,63828,21029,975
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees12333
Business income75,88887,11679,33526,30015,782
Cash and cash equivalents25,46420,98317,7347,9149,637
Current assets58,27029,99924,31013,98715,091
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,760-19,37824,69433,28635,690
Labour costs16,12436,09949,36442,06832,351
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets433,960308,647197,892192,864219,150
Net assets340,805245,006172,254164,654189,175
Non-current assets375,690278,648173,582178,877204,059
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)95,79772,7497,893-24,259-41,978
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,894 EUR 7,419 EUR 1,769 EUR 1
Q2 4,355 EUR 4,472 EUR 12,431 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,582 EUR 19,031 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,347 EUR 3,396 EUR 17,897 EUR Not reported
Q2 755 EUR 14 EUR 6,302 EUR Not reported
Q3 492 EUR 0 EUR 30,202 EUR Not reported
Q4 498 EUR 0 EUR 36,716 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,396 EUR 4,713 EUR 23,488 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,280 EUR 3,534 EUR 8,690 EUR 1
Q3 5,001 EUR 2,905 EUR 28,608 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 3,887 EUR 22,966 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,362 EUR 4,835 EUR 13,997 EUR 4
Q2 4,597 EUR 4,446 EUR 4,275 EUR 3
Q3 8,218 EUR 5,607 EUR 33,904 EUR 3
Q4 7,216 EUR 6,023 EUR 17,401 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,455 EUR 6,758 EUR 2,057 EUR 4
Q2 3,398 EUR 3,448 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q3 4,737 EUR 4,906 EUR 11,689 EUR 3
Q4 6,596 EUR 6,007 EUR 15,818 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources