Mittetulundusühing Tallinna Naiste Kriisikodu

Registry code 80191735 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)145,326132,385151,610139,641129,412
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-14,259-4,7872,98318,4992,702
Assets68,24174,44079,09879,04260,068
Equity—————
Current liabilities31,22023,16023,03125,95825,483
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33336
Business income2,2002,2002,200900—
Cash and cash equivalents53,30362,56066,69066,33946,939
Current assets66,80073,21077,44079,04260,068
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-589-428323——
Labour costs-119,984104,277117,88887,182-90,227
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets68,24174,44079,09879,04260,068
Net assets37,02151,28056,06753,08434,585
Non-current assets1,4411,2301,658——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-24,544-4,7942,97818,4952,702
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,572 EUR 14,971 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 12,561 EUR 12,892 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 13,280 EUR 13,643 EUR Not reported 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,944 EUR 11,249 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 8,608 EUR 8,808 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 12,602 EUR 12,924 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 10,187 EUR 10,448 EUR Not reported 5

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,306 EUR 12,709 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 7,921 EUR 8,143 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 8,211 EUR 8,580 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 10,694 EUR 11,022 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,767 EUR 8,203 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 11,105 EUR 11,603 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 11,169 EUR 11,578 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 11,028 EUR 11,356 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,097 EUR 8,438 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 6,650 EUR 6,985 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 8,611 EUR 8,997 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 9,793 EUR 10,266 EUR Not reported 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources