MTÜ Erivajadustega Laste ja Noorte Tugiühing

Registry code 80206046 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)731,291743,764706,555551,556542,106
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-20,85926,73110,564-37,974-5,632
Assets93,488117,41887,833238,973244,509
Equity—————
Current liabilities101,625104,696101,842174,346121,852
Non-current liabilities00089,200109,256
Employees1818181818
Business income————0
Cash and cash equivalents64,55587,29659,6529,0411,855
Current assets82,533105,31077,20111,9066,614
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,988-1,5797,32813,13914,160
Labour costs569,800591,730564,487477,774445,637
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets93,488117,41887,833238,973244,509
Net assets-8,13712,722-14,009-24,57313,401
Non-current assets10,95512,10810,632227,067237,895
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-20,88126,69618,426-25,7558,863
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,728 EUR 63,943 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 59,129 EUR 63,716 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 63,526 EUR 68,217 EUR Not reported 26

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,292 EUR 60,717 EUR Not reported 26
Q2 57,134 EUR 60,962 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 60,718 EUR 64,532 EUR Not reported 25
Q4 48,282 EUR 51,315 EUR Not reported 25

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,835 EUR 61,910 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 59,201 EUR 63,376 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 61,013 EUR 65,088 EUR Not reported 28
Q4 46,710 EUR 49,466 EUR Not reported 25

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,252 EUR 48,655 EUR Not reported 29
Q2 50,428 EUR 54,161 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 53,932 EUR 57,608 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 45,004 EUR 48,258 EUR Not reported 26

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,964 EUR 46,291 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 41,855 EUR 45,287 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 41,135 EUR 43,737 EUR Not reported 32
Q4 35,230 EUR 37,892 EUR Not reported 31

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources