Tartu Kolgata Baptistikogudus

Registry code 80206448 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)166,028142,060198,195141,457195,426
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-24,945-22,98144,227-38,52563,816
Assets664,582687,610710,318690,255702,384
Equity—————
Current liabilities17,30215,38615,11339,27712,881
Non-current liabilities867867867867867
Employees33343
Business income18,96019,95815,66814,97114,773
Cash and cash equivalents72,39987,02846,82720,999106,168
Current assets74,94989,673110,21723,455108,518
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,948-17,40816,96918,09315,178
Labour costs86,23977,19763,78281,75957,692
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets664,582687,610710,318690,255702,384
Net assets646,413671,357694,338650,111688,636
Non-current assets589,633597,937600,101666,800593,866
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-25,510-24,46443,278-38,52863,803
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,864 EUR 8,520 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 7,079 EUR 7,972 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 7,838 EUR 8,797 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,971 EUR 6,344 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 6,914 EUR 7,494 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 9,082 EUR 9,912 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 8,585 EUR 9,190 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,008 EUR 5,439 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 5,048 EUR 5,395 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 6,074 EUR 6,474 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 9,410 EUR 10,100 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,113 EUR 5,482 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 5,344 EUR 5,807 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 5,344 EUR 5,807 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 5,416 EUR 5,807 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,907 EUR 5,301 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 5,086 EUR 5,496 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 7,926 EUR 8,590 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 10,733 EUR 11,542 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources