Mittetulundusühing Lõuna-Eesti Erihooldusteenuste Keskus

Registry code 80207123 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)2,455,2832,115,0151,973,9541,795,1251,704,652
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result398,297102,253116,19515,62920,084
Assets2,531,3632,091,7652,081,5542,077,2742,126,712
Equity—————
Current liabilities439,149318,577331,347363,991412,782
Non-current liabilities540,048619,319698,591777,862794,138
Employees5862686868
Business income2,167,1622,107,0661,968,8931,777,4621,679,650
Cash and cash equivalents266,378194,904155,904100,77989,874
Current assets571,561348,333289,919234,006227,291
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-51,505-51,63351,63356,15370,174
Labour costs-1,422,855-1,482,694-1,334,1271,285,7941,211,833
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets2,531,3632,091,7652,081,5542,077,2742,126,712
Net assets1,552,1661,153,8691,051,616935,421919,792
Non-current assets1,959,8021,743,4321,791,6351,843,2681,899,421
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)424,114141,697156,46633,29836,659
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 132,633 EUR 140,983 EUR Not reported 82
Q2 118,022 EUR 126,172 EUR Not reported 81
Q3 130,050 EUR 138,911 EUR Not reported 79

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 133,003 EUR 141,186 EUR Not reported 85
Q2 124,499 EUR 132,052 EUR Not reported 81
Q3 126,624 EUR 134,734 EUR Not reported 80
Q4 122,336 EUR 129,868 EUR Not reported 78

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 125,005 EUR 133,002 EUR 764 EUR 83
Q2 118,021 EUR 125,552 EUR 1,613 EUR 82
Q3 132,640 EUR 141,134 EUR 472 EUR 84
Q4 125,683 EUR 133,534 EUR 858 EUR 88

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,804 EUR 123,479 EUR 17,537 EUR 93
Q2 100,288 EUR 105,866 EUR 7,969 EUR 96
Q3 116,250 EUR 123,693 EUR 2,768 EUR 89
Q4 112,616 EUR 119,855 EUR 1,883 EUR 88

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100,669 EUR 101,939 EUR 29,932 EUR 109
Q2 96,952 EUR 99,746 EUR 21,815 EUR 106
Q3 111,967 EUR 116,195 EUR 16,943 EUR 104
Q4 106,166 EUR 108,972 EUR 22,773 EUR 103

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources