Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Pilistvere Andrease Kogudus

Registry code 80211001 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)237,448208,946223,393123,667150,316
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result2,43325,6033,1714,57637,120
Assets381,124383,261396,027363,649383,973
Equity—————
Current liabilities27,90820,26655,52714,53112,499
Non-current liabilities012,21215,32026,97453,906
Employees65423
Business income39,38238,40939,58128,95233,220
Cash and cash equivalents13,99520,20973,07127,36629,614
Current assets16,77721,47075,36627,61030,683
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-23,827-16,999-15,378-17,251-23,766
Labour costs69,95758,86047,09014,40223,962
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets381,124383,261396,027363,649383,973
Net assets353,216350,783325,180322,144317,568
Non-current assets364,347361,791320,661336,039353,290
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)3,03326,1683,9019,82737,769
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,946 EUR 4,243 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 2,682 EUR 2,897 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 12,167 EUR 13,413 EUR Not reported 10

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,570 EUR 3,829 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 2,519 EUR 2,440 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 9,644 EUR 10,456 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 3,514 EUR 3,383 EUR Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,455 EUR 2,827 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,606 EUR 1,799 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 6,690 EUR 7,290 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 2,396 EUR 2,621 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,601 EUR 1,672 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,791 EUR 2,081 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 3,237 EUR 3,647 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 2,272 EUR 2,536 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 701 EUR 655 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 627 EUR 656 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 733 EUR 828 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 979 EUR 1,015 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources