Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Soome Püha Peetruse Kogudus

Registry code 80213454 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)43,08340,83536,62032,84740,073
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result7,4287,029407-5,7446,583
Assets75,63068,30461,25860,87466,599
Equity—————
Current liabilities01028410788
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11022
Business income014341566
Cash and cash equivalents74,96767,47159,62458,97864,408
Current assets74,96767,47160,21059,56464,961
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-170-214262329411
Labour costs16,94916,55618,08820,02419,472
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets75,63068,30461,25860,87466,599
Net assets75,63068,20261,17460,76766,511
Non-current assets6638331,0481,3101,638
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)7,4207,029407-5,7446,583
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,787 EUR 1,896 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 2,326 EUR 2,479 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,783 EUR 1,908 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,768 EUR 1,866 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 1,787 EUR 1,896 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,534 EUR 1,639 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 1,787 EUR 1,896 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,844 EUR 1,933 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,852 EUR 1,941 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,241 EUR 1,313 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,729 EUR 1,808 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,729 EUR 1,808 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,915 EUR 2,003 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,577 EUR 1,657 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,776 EUR 1,859 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,873 EUR 1,951 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 1,940 EUR 2,018 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 1,449 EUR 1,520 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 1,832 EUR 1,917 EUR Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources