Kesk-Eesti õppesõiduväljak MTÜ

Registry code 80222528 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)44,22047,47620,04125,25422,880
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result30,90917,5135,0296,1605,314
Assets171,716137,193117,906117,131126,793
Equity—————
Current liabilities48,53044,91643,10747,36156,689
Non-current liabilities00006,494
Employees00000
Business income44,22031,74419,89816,62821,804
Cash and cash equivalents12,79026,6701,7801593,175
Current assets75,76841,2458,8414,5419,403
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-9,8923,5254,8004,050
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets171,716137,193117,906117,131126,793
Net assets123,18692,27774,79969,77063,610
Non-current assets95,94895,948109,065112,590117,390
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)31,35118,5975,3596,8085,888
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,567 EUR 0 EUR 10,558 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,294 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,214 EUR 0 EUR 18,488 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,154 EUR 0 EUR 23,688 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,502 EUR 0 EUR 15,895 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,656 EUR 0 EUR 9,955 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,387 EUR 0 EUR 11,385 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 765 EUR 0 EUR 4,759 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,984 EUR 0 EUR 10,218 EUR Not reported
Q3 273 EUR 0 EUR 5,298 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,992 EUR 0 EUR 8,454 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 396 EUR 0 EUR 2,550 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,148 EUR 0 EUR 6,335 EUR Not reported
Q3 390 EUR 0 EUR 4,536 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,192 EUR 0 EUR 8,021 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 307 EUR 0 EUR 3,512 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,142 EUR 0 EUR 5,997 EUR Not reported
Q3 502 EUR 0 EUR 3,275 EUR Not reported
Q4 538 EUR 0 EUR 3,240 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources