Mittetulundusühing Paunküla Hooldekeskus

Registry code 80223493 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,368,1801,379,1681,135,421841,732703,710
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result93,650186,135139,723-1,679-37,501
Assets915,629819,321632,939487,105473,253
Equity—————
Current liabilities72,92370,26570,01863,90748,376
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees4040393731
Business income1,368,1801,312,2621,111,739841,509692,232
Cash and cash equivalents498,882412,778193,747129,714137,799
Current assets591,262503,939279,375197,649192,522
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-44,451-42,55935,79024,28121,693
Labour costs820,236756,209630,899533,751468,647
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets915,629819,321632,939487,105473,253
Net assets842,706749,056562,921423,198424,877
Non-current assets324,367315,382353,564289,456280,731
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)93,601186,099139,707-1,694-37,519
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81,029 EUR 85,474 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 82,380 EUR 86,799 EUR Not reported 44
Q3 87,513 EUR 92,544 EUR Not reported 44

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,144 EUR 76,013 EUR Not reported 37
Q2 75,874 EUR 79,716 EUR Not reported 39
Q3 84,788 EUR 89,306 EUR Not reported 40
Q4 75,186 EUR 78,740 EUR Not reported 40

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 62,848 EUR 66,221 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 65,965 EUR 69,413 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 70,280 EUR 74,014 EUR Not reported 40
Q4 65,165 EUR 68,612 EUR Not reported 39

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 49,768 EUR 52,584 EUR Not reported 37
Q2 53,836 EUR 56,840 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 58,319 EUR 61,625 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 53,828 EUR 56,891 EUR Not reported 39

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,585 EUR 49,374 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 44,678 EUR 47,351 EUR Not reported 36
Q3 47,657 EUR 50,418 EUR Not reported 37
Q4 42,224 EUR 44,636 EUR Not reported 38

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources