MTÜ Karula-Lüllemäe Tervise-ja Spordikeskus

Registry code 80224133 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)26,67765,32032,86416,07450,197
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-3,65938,2822,743-7,44022,959
Assets155,464127,25298,29050,90355,521
Equity—————
Current liabilities54,80310,86323,9961,5087,166
Non-current liabilities32,29344,36240,54918,3939,913
Employees00000
Business income6,1776,46111,82811,10113,214
Cash and cash equivalents4,3221,7553,7768,81616,684
Current assets14,8208,33810,62612,45218,550
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,588-14,31613,58910,94711,693
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets155,464127,25298,29050,90355,521
Net assets68,36872,02733,74531,00238,442
Non-current assets140,644118,91487,66438,45136,971
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-3,65938,2822,743-7,44023,059
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,671 EUR Not reported
Q2 326 EUR 0 EUR 2,313 EUR Not reported
Q3 296 EUR 0 EUR 32,426 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,184 EUR Not reported
Q2 109 EUR 0 EUR 2,110 EUR Not reported
Q3 22 EUR 0 EUR 1,285 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,522 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 17,350 EUR Not reported
Q2 14 EUR 0 EUR 1,140 EUR Not reported
Q3 5 EUR 0 EUR 1,420 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 650 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 246 EUR 0 EUR 2,006 EUR Not reported
Q2 509 EUR 0 EUR 2,831 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,009 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,533 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,208 EUR Not reported
Q2 953 EUR 0 EUR 5,204 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,040 EUR Not reported
Q4 333 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources