MTÜ Spordiklubi Finess

Registry code 80229656 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)46,42640,15740,73236,66431,901
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-2,6305,399-4,5471,515-1,367
Assets4,0143,6634,7665,1246,819
Equity—————
Current liabilities5,4582,4775,8962,8615,589
Non-current liabilities—03,0831,9292,411
Employees22333
Business income8,4977,5027,2225,9544,065
Cash and cash equivalents2,4071,8973,7972,0816,238
Current assets4,0143,6634,7665,1246,819
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——00105
Labour costs49,65024,06734,62120,46622,606
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets4,0143,6634,7665,1246,819
Net assets-1,4441,186-4,213334-1,181
Non-current assets————0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-2,6305,399-4,5471,515-1,367
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,078 EUR 4,295 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 5,498 EUR 5,795 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 1,157 EUR 1,234 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,134 EUR 2,338 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 4,843 EUR 5,142 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,604 EUR 2,784 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 4,072 EUR 4,267 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,812 EUR 5,221 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 3,556 EUR 3,866 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 704 EUR 743 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 1,304 EUR 1,442 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,214 EUR 1,329 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 3,841 EUR 4,199 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 2,793 EUR 3,042 EUR Not reported 5
Q4 2,526 EUR 2,751 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,098 EUR 2,301 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 2,564 EUR 2,804 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 2,122 EUR 2,313 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 1,389 EUR 1,516 EUR Not reported 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources