Lõuna-Järvamaa koostöökogu

Registry code 80235361 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)220,800113,136164,666172,00689,171
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result24,750-68,91433,038-3,5311,262
Assets127,66776,05658,56257,45446,629
Equity—————
Current liabilities78,15651,2955,94637,8764,633
Non-current liabilities41,05941,059—018,887
Employees43333
Business income——070175
Cash and cash equivalents73,09036,31825,23330,3619,606
Current assets113,68758,94551,11448,10435,115
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets3,1312,6241,9022,1643,480
Labour costs85,28685,20870,42276,43453,758
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets127,66776,05658,56257,45446,629
Net assets8,452-16,29852,61619,57823,109
Non-current assets13,98017,1117,4489,35011,514
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)24,744-68,92133,038-3,1081,260
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,252 EUR 9,155 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 8,822 EUR 8,554 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 6,797 EUR 7,031 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,895 EUR 10,836 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 8,950 EUR 9,071 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 9,476 EUR 9,637 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 8,446 EUR 8,342 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,275 EUR 9,805 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 10,067 EUR 10,166 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 7,976 EUR 8,050 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 7,502 EUR 7,729 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,286 EUR 8,851 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 6,520 EUR 6,899 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 6,483 EUR 6,731 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 6,709 EUR 7,011 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,242 EUR 8,326 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 8,386 EUR 8,694 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 8,520 EUR 8,665 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,056 EUR 7,241 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources