Narva linn, Kreenholmi tn 17 korteriühistu

Registry code 80236107 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)33,31820,06420,00622,65220,979
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result6641,833-4987,1874,801
Assets33,17239,97340,48141,74537,519
Equity—————
Current liabilities19,71812,14110,9608,3828,166
Non-current liabilities1,7915,3148,83612,18015,357
Employees11222
Business income00000
Cash and cash equivalents9,65615,17413,97514,0227,330
Current assets31,38134,65931,64529,56522,162
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs6,0217,6236,7114,0946,775
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets33,17239,97340,48141,74537,519
Net assets11,66322,51820,68521,18313,996
Non-current assets1,7915,3148,83612,18015,357
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,0412,3882247,9965,624
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 413 EUR 432 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 448 EUR 468 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 602 EUR 638 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 586 EUR 618 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 846 EUR 867 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 865 EUR 885 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 865 EUR 885 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 559 EUR 588 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 642 EUR 674 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 642 EUR 674 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 642 EUR 674 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 258 EUR 290 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 322 EUR 346 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 439 EUR 456 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 479 EUR 497 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 255 EUR 277 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 227 EUR 244 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 206 EUR 218 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 262 EUR 278 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources