Mittetulundusühing PIIRIVEERE LIIDER

Registry code 80237093 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)123,553178,809170,124118,566120,599
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result7,65910,9615,5841,1226,280
Assets163,694121,22489,83589,45981,281
Equity—————
Current liabilities85,53150,72030,29235,50028,444
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income09,7184,2563,5659,411
Cash and cash equivalents42,127106,37857,41565,30827,781
Current assets163,694121,22489,83589,45981,281
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs54,60158,16357,21155,49356,749
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets163,694121,22489,83589,45981,281
Net assets78,16370,50459,54353,95952,837
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)7,65310,9535,5791,1196,274
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,798 EUR 5,925 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 5,515 EUR 5,796 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 6,996 EUR 7,364 EUR Not reported 15

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,801 EUR 7,099 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 6,012 EUR 6,255 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 4,245 EUR 4,441 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 6,685 EUR 6,997 EUR Not reported 14

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,333 EUR 5,518 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 6,718 EUR 5,707 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 5,211 EUR 5,442 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 6,150 EUR 6,412 EUR Not reported 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,872 EUR 5,098 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 7,574 EUR 7,055 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 5,698 EUR 5,975 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 5,239 EUR 5,479 EUR Not reported 13

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,326 EUR 5,498 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 6,778 EUR 7,131 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 4,492 EUR 4,702 EUR Not reported 15
Q4 4,766 EUR 4,980 EUR Not reported 15

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources