mittetulundusühing Valgamaa Partnerluskogu

Registry code 80237785 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)117,674197,719179,269180,965100,538
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-29,424-19,46924,5822,5697,708
Assets232,799184,19091,41395,46078,891
Equity—————
Current liabilities2,0843,1293,77532,40318,403
Non-current liabilities191,969112,892000
Employees22232
Business income00000
Cash and cash equivalents211,070149,2889,41013,35052,114
Current assets219,004166,57389,49993,02378,891
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,822-7975221740
Labour costs80,10882,06972,29475,37654,245
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets232,799184,19091,41395,46078,891
Net assets38,74668,16987,63863,05760,488
Non-current assets13,79517,6171,9142,4370
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-29,427-20,50424,5822,5667,702
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,615 EUR 9,278 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 8,599 EUR 9,298 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 8,557 EUR 9,223 EUR Not reported 16

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,786 EUR 9,424 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 8,326 EUR 8,908 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 7,857 EUR 8,412 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 8,256 EUR 8,849 EUR Not reported 13

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,961 EUR 8,532 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 7,539 EUR 8,124 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 7,574 EUR 8,169 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 7,434 EUR 8,043 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,841 EUR 8,383 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 6,711 EUR 7,053 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 6,853 EUR 7,375 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 6,078 EUR 6,585 EUR Not reported 14

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,737 EUR 6,203 EUR Not reported 21
Q2 6,902 EUR 7,315 EUR Not reported 21
Q3 7,492 EUR 7,580 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 6,735 EUR 7,239 EUR Not reported 13

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources