Mittetulundusühing Virumaa Laste ja Perede Tugikeskus

Registry code 80245098 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)695,226699,112706,516657,070584,432
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-16,88111,99769,54826,83364,413
Assets381,402388,414375,013304,822262,117
Equity—————
Current liabilities96,13286,26384,85984,21668,344
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1822232814
Business income695,226699,112706,516656,065584,422
Cash and cash equivalents321,570327,992309,668236,804202,455
Current assets381,402388,414375,013304,822262,117
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs681,244659,508598,158-578,388-460,796
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets381,402388,414375,013304,822262,117
Net assets285,270302,151290,154220,606193,773
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-16,91211,94269,52826,83364,413
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 69,309 EUR 72,766 EUR Not reported 46
Q2 61,555 EUR 64,848 EUR Not reported 45
Q3 62,402 EUR 65,495 EUR Not reported 46

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 65,292 EUR 68,489 EUR Not reported 46
Q2 67,080 EUR 70,674 EUR Not reported 46
Q3 66,747 EUR 70,314 EUR Not reported 45
Q4 64,693 EUR 67,963 EUR Not reported 47

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,905 EUR 68,099 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 62,415 EUR 65,454 EUR Not reported 52
Q3 64,372 EUR 67,451 EUR Not reported 52
Q4 60,734 EUR 63,680 EUR Not reported 51

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,536 EUR 62,653 EUR Not reported 60
Q2 52,807 EUR 55,611 EUR Not reported 54
Q3 52,298 EUR 55,045 EUR Not reported 50
Q4 56,309 EUR 59,116 EUR Not reported 49

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,838 EUR 54,371 EUR Not reported 54
Q2 50,700 EUR 53,882 EUR Not reported 57
Q3 52,307 EUR 55,192 EUR Not reported 60
Q4 50,498 EUR 53,215 EUR Not reported 60

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources