Mittetulundusühing VIRUMAA TUGITEENUSED

Registry code 80245721 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,145,1231,316,9151,195,390946,332779,572
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-122,4172,276147,104139,02978,012
Assets685,340795,841844,309541,553382,408
Equity—————
Current liabilities215,351199,313246,30786,90580,803
Non-current liabilities2,3926,51410,26414,014—
Employees1922172713
Business income2,5008,76336,83938,54738,950
Cash and cash equivalents323,003398,145446,918482,408358,086
Current assets382,447471,888503,556519,988382,408
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-19,525-19,57113,2621,135—
Labour costs982,248998,007821,401657,423550,007
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets685,340795,841844,309541,553382,408
Net assets467,597590,014587,738440,634301,605
Non-current assets302,893323,953340,75321,565—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-116,6209,503154,771138,90177,985
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 91,853 EUR 97,697 EUR Not reported 61
Q2 90,944 EUR 96,762 EUR Not reported 67
Q3 92,000 EUR 97,953 EUR Not reported 66

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 97,955 EUR 104,350 EUR Not reported 61
Q2 103,865 EUR 110,827 EUR Not reported 61
Q3 101,460 EUR 108,392 EUR Not reported 61
Q4 96,112 EUR 102,168 EUR Not reported 58

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 87,411 EUR 93,281 EUR Not reported 59
Q2 90,209 EUR 95,969 EUR Not reported 64
Q3 99,960 EUR 106,454 EUR Not reported 62
Q4 103,143 EUR 109,901 EUR Not reported 61

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 62,053 EUR 66,104 EUR Not reported 82
Q2 77,867 EUR 82,849 EUR Not reported 89
Q3 80,465 EUR 85,670 EUR Not reported 86
Q4 84,290 EUR 89,854 EUR Not reported 84

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,133 EUR 61,107 EUR Not reported 74
Q2 58,218 EUR 62,254 EUR Not reported 75
Q3 67,083 EUR 71,797 EUR Not reported 78
Q4 66,290 EUR 70,749 EUR Not reported 78

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources