mittetulundusühing Tallinna Sulgpallikeskus

Registry code 80246318 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)392,780376,856327,454268,987217,194
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result5,0412,005-11,657-32,695-4,984
Assets52,08339,20844,32950,85074,511
Equity—————
Current liabilities45,41937,58544,71139,57530,541
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees87997
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents45,17632,68838,80048,11570,888
Current assets50,29436,78043,52850,34874,312
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets639373114207472
Labour costs172,403168,670174,604142,397126,249
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets52,08339,20844,32950,85074,511
Net assets6,6641,623-38211,27543,970
Non-current assets1,7892,428801502199
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)5,0372,002-11,659-32,699-4,990
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,199 EUR 15,778 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 14,055 EUR 15,781 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 13,993 EUR 15,704 EUR Not reported 10

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,458 EUR 17,824 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 18,263 EUR 19,844 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 17,266 EUR 18,749 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 17,424 EUR 18,924 EUR Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,796 EUR 17,065 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 15,735 EUR 17,003 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 16,000 EUR 17,288 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 16,550 EUR 17,858 EUR Not reported 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,771 EUR 15,962 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 17,557 EUR 18,963 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 18,070 EUR 19,522 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 15,626 EUR 16,877 EUR Not reported 9

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,785 EUR 12,749 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 12,367 EUR 13,378 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 13,203 EUR 14,292 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 13,105 EUR 14,175 EUR Not reported 9

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources