Pae 21 Kaasomanike Ühisus

Registry code 80252968 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)32,88151,17940,52522,86828,878
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result624,2341,0912,1152,151
Assets146,942138,699135,750134,251127,568
Equity—————
Current liabilities101,33793,15694,44194,03389,465
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income6006008505721,330
Cash and cash equivalents19,9477,95520,86928,11017,713
Current assets109,51499,54794,334103,91897,235
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets146,942138,699135,750134,251127,568
Net assets45,60545,54341,30940,21838,103
Non-current assets37,42839,15241,41630,33330,333
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)624,2341,0912,1152,151
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,412 EUR 0 EUR 51,949 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,306 EUR 0 EUR 23,027 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,122 EUR 0 EUR 34,802 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,523 EUR 0 EUR 43,701 EUR Not reported
Q2 891 EUR 0 EUR 25,036 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,594 EUR 0 EUR 17,601 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,513 EUR 0 EUR 23,473 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,355 EUR 0 EUR 44,509 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,046 EUR 0 EUR 23,482 EUR Not reported
Q3 754 EUR 0 EUR 21,243 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,035 EUR 0 EUR 25,986 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 649 EUR 0 EUR 38,727 EUR Not reported
Q2 973 EUR 0 EUR 29,479 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,226 EUR 0 EUR 18,586 EUR Not reported
Q4 939 EUR 0 EUR 27,265 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,114 EUR 0 EUR 44,936 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,037 EUR 0 EUR 28,197 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,181 EUR 0 EUR 26,270 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,186 EUR 0 EUR 28,262 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources