MTÜ Lasteaed Puhhi
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 | 2020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 2020 | 2019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | 473,832 | 463,454 | 393,604 | 260,566 | 210,051 | 195,026 | 193,459 |
| Annual period profit / loss | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period result | 46,302 | 54,697 | 21,586 | 8,367 | 18,198 | 9,455 | -817 |
| Assets | 237,741 | 193,102 | 125,092 | 101,261 | 75,309 | 56,865 | 48,630 |
| Equity | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current liabilities | 46,472 | 56,722 | 43,409 | 39,093 | 23,579 | 23,333 | 24,553 |
| Non-current liabilities | 8,587 | — | 0 | 2,071 | — | — | — |
| Employees | 11 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Taxes and Workforce
Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 24,785 EUR | 26,493 EUR | Not reported | 12 |
| Q2 | 23,134 EUR | 24,588 EUR | Not reported | 10 |
| Q3 | 31,297 EUR | 33,292 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 23,688 EUR | 25,263 EUR | Not reported | 12 |
| Q2 | 23,514 EUR | 24,993 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
| Q3 | 25,462 EUR | 27,236 EUR | Not reported | 12 |
| Q4 | 25,075 EUR | 26,508 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 22,902 EUR | 24,478 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
| Q2 | 20,377 EUR | 21,725 EUR | Not reported | 10 |
| Q3 | 20,530 EUR | 21,903 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
| Q4 | 20,160 EUR | 21,426 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 19,222 EUR | 20,444 EUR | Not reported | 12 |
| Q2 | 18,234 EUR | 19,476 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
| Q3 | 20,876 EUR | 22,314 EUR | Not reported | 11 |
| Q4 | 18,228 EUR | 19,364 EUR | Not reported | 12 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 13,220 EUR | 14,193 EUR | Not reported | 6 |
| Q2 | 10,070 EUR | 10,878 EUR | Not reported | 6 |
| Q3 | 8,723 EUR | 9,403 EUR | Not reported | 10 |
| Q4 | 13,222 EUR | 13,971 EUR | Not reported | 12 |
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.