Tallinn, Vana-Lõuna tn 39 korteriühistu

Registry code 80263860 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)236,775149,605170,338171,635118,848
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1,4762,8762,190923632
Assets104,167139,488147,235168,186229,230
Equity—————
Current liabilities82,69177,58988,212111,353173,320
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees23333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents37,18862,39474,38364,668121,244
Current assets104,167139,488147,235168,186229,230
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs25,06727,12027,51527,51527,538
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets104,167139,488147,235168,186229,230
Net assets21,47661,89959,02356,83355,910
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)1,4722,8682,184912622
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,246 EUR 1,904 EUR 139,718 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,296 EUR 1,904 EUR 90,582 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,228 EUR 1,904 EUR 50,649 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,291 EUR 3,312 EUR 114,329 EUR 1
Q2 3,117 EUR 2,746 EUR 86,993 EUR 1
Q3 3,343 EUR 3,113 EUR 44,530 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,125 EUR 1,904 EUR 83,560 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,911 EUR 2,919 EUR 126,386 EUR 1
Q2 2,484 EUR 2,463 EUR 79,344 EUR 1
Q3 3,171 EUR 2,777 EUR 43,931 EUR 1
Q4 2,792 EUR 2,777 EUR 70,500 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,346 EUR 2,777 EUR 132,550 EUR 1
Q2 5,135 EUR 2,777 EUR 93,037 EUR 1
Q3 4,083 EUR 2,777 EUR 49,056 EUR 1
Q4 2,799 EUR 2,777 EUR 78,876 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,760 EUR 2,777 EUR 167,746 EUR 1
Q2 2,792 EUR 2,777 EUR 95,231 EUR 1
Q3 2,737 EUR 2,777 EUR 73,226 EUR 1
Q4 4,889 EUR 2,777 EUR 93,520 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources