Hangete Korraldamise Mittetulundusühing

Registry code 80264687 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)32,98126,72124,34012,66512,368
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result15,9334,1684508,2743,059
Assets61,13544,80741,51537,19827,633
Equity—————
Current liabilities7,8237,4288,3044,4373,146
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11002
Business income32,98126,72124,34012,66512,368
Cash and cash equivalents57,45043,35839,12536,75822,218
Current assets61,13544,80741,51537,19827,633
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs6,5435,7855,3143,9773,883
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets61,13544,80741,51537,19827,633
Net assets53,31237,37933,21132,76124,487
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)15,9324,1684498,2483,047
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,288 EUR 667 EUR 23,584 EUR Not reported
Q2 329 EUR 347 EUR 4 EUR Not reported
Q3 752 EUR 694 EUR 387 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,733 EUR 585 EUR 23,568 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,540 EUR 320 EUR 5,785 EUR Not reported
Q3 676 EUR 640 EUR 2,797 EUR Not reported
Q4 999 EUR 320 EUR 231 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,524 EUR 530 EUR 23,296 EUR Not reported
Q2 377 EUR 265 EUR 1,465 EUR Not reported
Q3 572 EUR 530 EUR 348 EUR Not reported
Q4 592 EUR 265 EUR 1,592 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 540 EUR 486 EUR 424 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,924 EUR 284 EUR 19,303 EUR Not reported
Q3 479 EUR 458 EUR 367 EUR Not reported
Q4 293 EUR 229 EUR 412 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 96 EUR 0 EUR 562 EUR Not reported
Q2 281 EUR 219 EUR 392 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,725 EUR 438 EUR 11,574 EUR Not reported
Q4 289 EUR 219 EUR 432 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources