Mittetulundusühing Aerobike Cycling Agency

Registry code 80273344 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)171,995151,924148,970107,025136,609
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-12,60022,63016,354-6,5906,307
Assets32,89868,24821,1733,5477,606
Equity—————
Current liabilities6,61029,3604,9153,6431,112
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income92,58797,73494,23055,84245,000
Cash and cash equivalents11,2721,43212,8164515,361
Current assets32,89868,24821,1733,5477,606
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs39,33939,54738,46232,42226,390
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets32,89868,24821,1733,5477,606
Net assets26,28838,88816,258-966,494
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-12,60322,62416,354-6,5905,052
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 202 EUR 0 EUR 1,149 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,023 EUR 0 EUR 26,832 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,193 EUR 176 EUR 25,625 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,728 EUR 0 EUR 2,778 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,989 EUR 0 EUR 65,246 EUR 34
Q3 12,866 EUR 11,401 EUR 30,190 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,256 EUR 2,467 EUR 76 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,158 EUR 894 EUR 2,878 EUR 1
Q2 10,686 EUR 532 EUR 54,599 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,231 EUR 9,561 EUR 32,964 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,342 EUR 4,600 EUR 13,804 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,155 EUR 1,253 EUR 3,610 EUR 1
Q2 6,728 EUR 1,810 EUR 45,338 EUR 29
Q3 15,451 EUR 8,065 EUR 43,827 EUR 29
Q4 3,110 EUR 2,942 EUR 5,992 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 772 EUR 0 EUR 43
Q2 2,357 EUR 1,336 EUR 9,583 EUR 49
Q3 9,513 EUR 6,312 EUR 29,685 EUR 1
Q4 6,774 EUR 3,285 EUR 20,833 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources