SPORDIKLUBI TATS

Registry code 80273396 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual report key indicators linked by exact official registry code.

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 20212020Reporting period 1 Jan 2020–31 Dec 20202019Reporting period 1 Jan 2019–31 Dec 2019
Revenue———————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)329,156254,076218,868177,819148,375135,703122,456
Annual period profit / loss———————
Annual period result3,141259-15,85614,127361171570
Assets4,4399863,61120,61310,47010,6864,359
Equity———————
Current liabilities1,0086963,5804,7268,7109,2873,131
Non-current liabilities———————
Employees2222434
Business income73,27895,385120,36894,39847,39352,21857,079
Cash and cash equivalents1,9915091,82218,8248,59410,6203,102
Current assets2,1475091,82218,8248,68110,6864,359
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-458-358-358-358-239——
Labour costs68,65274,72672,61265,11481,81275,31862,750
Share capital at nominal value———————
Liabilities and net assets4,4399863,61120,61310,47010,6864,359
Net assets3,4312903115,8871,7601,3991,228
Non-current assets2,2924771,7891,7891,789——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods———————
Service fee income———————
Operating surplus (deficit)3,141259-15,85614,127361171570
Operating profit (loss)———————
Profit (loss) before income tax———————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

Quarterly figures from EMTA, linked by exact registry code. State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions include reverse-charge purchases and are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; they are not directly comparable with cash-paid labour taxes. A blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,089 EUR 7,430 EUR 15,400 EUR 4
Q2 7,458 EUR 7,575 EUR 3,713 EUR 6
Q3 8,493 EUR 9,503 EUR 0 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,812 EUR 7,514 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 6,961 EUR 7,743 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 6,183 EUR 6,816 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 6,805 EUR 7,577 EUR 15,740 EUR 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,870 EUR 7,405 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 6,870 EUR 7,405 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 7,951 EUR 8,566 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 6,483 EUR 7,014 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,186 EUR 6,682 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 6,825 EUR 7,352 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 9,011 EUR 9,696 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 6,870 EUR 7,405 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,655 EUR 8,209 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 6,961 EUR 7,415 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 5,530 EUR 5,988 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 4,982 EUR 5,385 EUR Not reported 3

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources