Mittetulundusühing ASENDUSKODU SÜDAMEPAIK

Registry code 80274196 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)249,482235,877213,272192,340182,760
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-1,074-3,4202,486-5,396-4,307
Assets16,74816,90117,63910,21420,693
Equity—————
Current liabilities9,4278,5065,8248165,899
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees99999
Business income248,511235,877159,2727,8029,924
Cash and cash equivalents9,7487,74711,0322,63414,292
Current assets9,7488,47011,0762,75114,753
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,431-1,1318310920
Labour costs204,950190,956165,312159,675149,344
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets16,74816,90117,63910,21420,693
Net assets7,3218,39511,8159,39814,794
Non-current assets7,0008,4316,5637,4635,940
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-1,075-3,4212,485-5,396-4,307
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,738 EUR 17,591 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 17,257 EUR 18,098 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 17,375 EUR 18,336 EUR Not reported 12

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,639 EUR 17,637 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 16,883 EUR 17,800 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 17,096 EUR 18,028 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 17,468 EUR 18,313 EUR Not reported 12

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,165 EUR 15,036 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 14,566 EUR 15,455 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 15,531 EUR 16,483 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 15,318 EUR 16,242 EUR Not reported 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,443 EUR 13,198 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 13,296 EUR 14,047 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 13,652 EUR 14,433 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 12,622 EUR 13,383 EUR Not reported 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,599 EUR 10,239 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 13,465 EUR 14,286 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 15,200 EUR 16,097 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 12,307 EUR 13,104 EUR Not reported 11

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources