Mittetulundusühing Pärnu Noorte Vabaajakeskus

Registry code 80281800 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)391,642456,230370,385249,272241,243
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-18,560-62146,25322,167-12,486
Assets175,756141,714139,39279,51458,906
Equity—————
Current liabilities36,29946,99144,04830,42331,982
Non-current liabilities92,443————
Employees10108812
Business income24,06420,55819,36623,1459,132
Cash and cash equivalents175,192138,846136,92177,26955,716
Current assets175,192140,298137,12577,82756,073
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-852-852-1,387-1,146-1,041
Labour costs244,730244,368187,375155,242171,842
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets175,756141,714139,39279,51458,906
Net assets47,01494,72395,34449,09126,924
Non-current assets5641,4162,2671,6872,833
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-18,573-63946,24922,161-12,488
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,166 EUR 23,617 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 20,355 EUR 21,785 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 17,190 EUR 18,347 EUR Not reported 12

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,996 EUR 28,964 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 24,125 EUR 25,912 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 22,951 EUR 24,570 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 18,957 EUR 20,282 EUR Not reported 13

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,035 EUR 21,743 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 18,668 EUR 20,255 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 21,377 EUR 23,082 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 21,510 EUR 23,200 EUR Not reported 14

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,686 EUR 14,898 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 12,167 EUR 13,310 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 15,285 EUR 16,707 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 13,463 EUR 14,761 EUR Not reported 15

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,585 EUR 19,034 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 10,978 EUR 11,987 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 11,396 EUR 12,425 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 12,264 EUR 13,290 EUR Not reported 13

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources