Säästva Renoveerimise Infokeskus MTÜ

Registry code 80291997 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)43,77893,528107,63129,31027,818
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result2,150-36513-13,602-1,609
Assets8,4469,61213,1442,0102,363
Equity—————
Current liabilities121,589124,905128,072116,951103,702
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11200
Business income37,25116,62221,75323,59022,166
Cash and cash equivalents12322642813619
Current assets1,8492,28113,1442,0102,363
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs11,37630,93572,80022,24410,756
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets8,4469,61213,1442,0102,363
Net assets-113,143-115,293-114,928-114,941-101,339
Non-current assets6,5977,331———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)4,763-2,750896-12,092-224
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 855 EUR 891 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,069 EUR 1,126 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,051 EUR 1,109 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 805 EUR 846 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 995 EUR 1,056 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 825 EUR 868 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,039 EUR 1,101 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,809 EUR 7,146 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 4,070 EUR 4,402 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 3,040 EUR 3,101 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 807 EUR 858 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,197 EUR 5,434 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 6,596 EUR 6,905 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 7,296 EUR 7,640 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 7,734 EUR 8,084 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,374 EUR 1,443 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,065 EUR 1,124 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,707 EUR 1,799 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,625 EUR 1,700 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources