Mittetulundusühing Sänna Kultuurimõis

Registry code 80292778 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)308,847340,656252,363260,784132,667
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result10,16142,809-55,32446,519-16,703
Assets159,358132,40691,264148,00494,231
Equity—————
Current liabilities30,84914,05815,72517,1419,887
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees55455
Business income6,3487,8101,8148,9475,118
Cash and cash equivalents90,75774,67444,37494,43351,556
Current assets135,397111,24784,130139,29786,812
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,199-1,508-1,573-1,422-923
Labour costs167,324139,148105,64693,07973,397
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets159,358132,40691,264148,00494,231
Net assets128,509118,34875,539130,86384,344
Non-current assets23,96121,1597,1348,7077,419
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)10,14542,783-55,33546,519-16,703
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,606 EUR 21,546 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 19,837 EUR 20,679 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 20,336 EUR 21,332 EUR Not reported 10

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,538 EUR 14,213 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 11,966 EUR 12,571 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 17,016 EUR 17,565 EUR Not reported 12
Q4 19,177 EUR 19,781 EUR Not reported 11

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,627 EUR 11,193 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 12,410 EUR 13,056 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 13,136 EUR 13,821 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 12,420 EUR 13,064 EUR Not reported 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,564 EUR 9,037 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 10,744 EUR 11,305 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 9,407 EUR 9,889 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 7,156 EUR 7,529 EUR Not reported 9

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,670 EUR 7,097 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 7,823 EUR 8,299 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 8,767 EUR 9,368 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 6,991 EUR 7,406 EUR Not reported 9

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources