Tallinn, Paldiski mnt 13, Paldiski mnt 13a korteriühistu

Registry code 80296629 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)19,28520,03329,02917,19513,655
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result1294660232
Assets104,923111,677117,691130,027187,531
Equity—————
Current liabilities25,90125,62725,55134,50962,413
Non-current liabilities72,74079,89786,03390,766120,368
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,38217,59217,74824,09849,534
Current assets32,18331,78031,65839,26167,163
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets104,923111,677117,691130,027187,531
Net assets6,2826,1536,1074,7524,750
Non-current assets72,74079,89786,03390,766120,368
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)4,9276,4716,3284,0004,590
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 862 EUR 0 EUR 22,028 EUR Not reported
Q2 594 EUR 0 EUR 14,479 EUR Not reported
Q3 829 EUR 0 EUR 10,662 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 404 EUR 0 EUR 18,869 EUR Not reported
Q2 390 EUR 0 EUR 14,238 EUR Not reported
Q3 763 EUR 0 EUR 10,368 EUR Not reported
Q4 719 EUR 0 EUR 14,384 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 796 EUR 0 EUR 20,267 EUR Not reported
Q2 501 EUR 0 EUR 14,010 EUR Not reported
Q3 699 EUR 0 EUR 10,805 EUR Not reported
Q4 820 EUR 0 EUR 14,095 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 200 EUR 0 EUR 18,939 EUR Not reported
Q2 298 EUR 0 EUR 13,647 EUR Not reported
Q3 458 EUR 0 EUR 10,755 EUR Not reported
Q4 387 EUR 0 EUR 15,185 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 749 EUR 0 EUR 18,776 EUR Not reported
Q2 740 EUR 0 EUR 13,959 EUR Not reported
Q3 730 EUR 0 EUR 13,362 EUR Not reported
Q4 382 EUR 0 EUR 14,229 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources