Tallinn, Jõe tn 4c korteriühistu

Registry code 80296813 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)42,13737,97526,73528,305
Annual period profit / loss————
Annual period result215450-105
Assets51,00044,43717,10521,500
Equity————
Current liabilities40,23633,88813,31317,708
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents35,86319,8979387,322
Current assets51,00044,43717,10521,500
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value————
Liabilities and net assets51,00044,43717,10521,500
Net assets10,76410,5493,7923,792
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)211450-105
Operating profit (loss)————
Profit (loss) before income tax————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,021 EUR 0 EUR 33,110 EUR Not reported
Q2 547 EUR 0 EUR 22,988 EUR Not reported
Q3 620 EUR 0 EUR 18,311 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 552 EUR 0 EUR 28,681 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,127 EUR 0 EUR 23,953 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,388 EUR 0 EUR 21,799 EUR Not reported
Q4 602 EUR 0 EUR 22,627 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,651 EUR 0 EUR 35,553 EUR Not reported
Q2 254 EUR 0 EUR 22,749 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 24,317 EUR Not reported
Q4 710 EUR 0 EUR 23,976 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,112 EUR 0 EUR 33,863 EUR Not reported
Q2 78 EUR 0 EUR 31,796 EUR Not reported
Q3 837 EUR 0 EUR 20,902 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,454 EUR 0 EUR 34,635 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76 EUR 0 EUR 27,751 EUR Not reported
Q2 151 EUR 0 EUR 23,580 EUR Not reported
Q3 326 EUR 0 EUR 24,783 EUR Not reported
Q4 143 EUR 0 EUR 23,083 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources